X-STREAM PVC TO FOOT RECEIVER HARDWARE - XS-101-SS

THIS PRODUCT IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Part # XS-101-SS

By Interfab Inc.


Details

Top

Part # XS-101-SS

Product Description

QTY PART NUMBER COMPONENT DESCRIPTION
10 H-SS 3/8-16X2 3/8” x 2” HEX HEAD BOLT S.S.
1 H-SS 3/8 X2-1/2 3/8” x 2-1/2” HEX HEAD BOLT S.S.
11 H-SS 3/8 NYLON 3/8” NYLON INSERT NUT
22 H-SS 3/8 FLT WASHER 3/8” x 1” FLAT WASHER S.S.
11 H-.562 X .390 CAP GRAY PROTECTIVE CAP