X-STREAM FLUME HARDWARE - XS-102-SS

THIS PRODUCT IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Part # XS-102-SS

By Interfab Inc.


Details

Top

Part # XS-102-SS

Product Description

QTY PART NUMBER COMPONENT DESCRIPTION
5 H-SS 3/8X2-1/2 3/8” x 2” ALL THREAD STUD S.S.
15 H-SS 3/8 F NUT 3/8” x 2-1/2” FINISH NUT S.S.
15 H-SS 3/8 LOC WASHER 3/8” LOCK WASHER S.S.
25 H-SS 3/8 FLT WASHER 3/8” x 1” FLAT WASHER S.S.
10 H-SS 3/8 X 3 TAP 3/8” x 3 ” FLAT WASHER S.S.
25 H-.562 X .390 CAP GRAY PROTECTIVE CAP