X-STREAM PVC LEG TO FLUME HARDWARE - XS-103-SS

THIS PRODUCT IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Part # XS-103-SS

By Interfab Inc.


Details

Top

Part # XS-103-SS

Product Description

QTY PART NUMBER COMPONENT DESCRIPTION
12 H-SS 3/8-16X2 3/8” x 2” HEX HEAD BOLT S.S.
12 H-SS 3/8 LOC WASHER 3/8” LOCK WASHER S.S.
12 H-SS 3/8 FLT WASHER 3/8” x 1” FLAT WASHER S.S.
12 H-.562 X .390 CAP GRAY PROTECTIVE CAP
Top

?     Asked on 6/21/2017 by Stan

Can I buy one set of four instead of all 12? I only need the hardware for one leg.
 Reply

A  Answered on 6/21/2017 by InyoPools Product Specialist Lennox H.

Hi, Stan. You can not, this hardware kit is only sold as specified.
 Reply