ZOOMERANG SS HARDWARE KIT LADDER - ZM-H1-SS

THIS PRODUCT IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Part # ZM-H1-SS

By Interfab Inc.


Details

Top

Part # ZM-H1-SS

Product Description

QTY PART NUMBER COMPONENT DESCRIPTION
6 H-SS 5/16 H NUT 5/16” HEX FINISH NUT S.S.
4 H-SS 3/8 FLT WASHER 3/8” x 1” FLAT WASHER S.S.
6 H-SS 5/16 F WAS 5/16” SAE FLAT WASHER S.S.
6 H-SS 5/16 BOLT 5/16 x 2 3/4” LADDER BOLT S.S.
4 H-SS 3/8X3 TAP 3/8” x 3” HEX HEAD TAP BOLT S.S.
4 H-SS 3/8 WEDGE 3/8” x 2-3/4” WEDGE ANCHOR w/NUT & WASHER S.S.
2 H-VINYL NUT CAP 1-5/8” x 1/2” WHITE VINYL CAP