ZOOMERANG SS HARDWARE KIT, BASE - ZM-H2-SS

THIS PRODUCT IS NO LONGER AVAILABLE

Part # ZM-H2-SS

By Interfab Inc.


Details

Top

Part # ZM-H2-SS

Product Description

QTY PART NUMBER COMPONENT DESCRIPTION
3 H-SS 1/4 H C/S 1/4” x 1-1/4” HEX HEAD BOLT S.S.
3 H-SS 1/4 H NUT 1/4” FINISH HEX NUT S.S.
6 H-SS 1/4 FLAT W 1/4” FLAT WASHER S.S.
3 H-SS 3/8 WEDGE 3/8” x 2-3/4” WEDGE ANCHOR w/NUT & WASHER S.S.
3 H-NYLON BUSHING .500 OD x.257 ID NYLON BUSHING
3 H-.463 X .310 CAP GRAY PROTECTIVE CAP
3 H-.562 X 390 CAP GRAY PROTECTIVE CAP